Merkez Meclis Kurulu

  Adı ve Soyadı Görevi Şube
1. Dr. Beycan İlyas Genel Başkan Tearçe
2. Şeval Nuredin Merkez Meclis Üyesi Üsküp
3. Gönül Bayraktar Merkez Meclis Üyesi Üsküp
4. Adem Bayram Merkez Meclis Üyesi Üsküp
5. Filiz Nezir Emin Merkez Meclis Üyesi Üsküp
6. Muarem Mustafa Merkez Meclis Üyesi Üsküp
7. Müedin Kahveci Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gostivar
8. Vedat Osman Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gostivar
9. Deniz Sagir Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gostivar
10. Ensar Lokçe Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gostivar
11. Nedim Deva Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gostivar
12. Erdal Ahmedi Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vrapçişte
13. Dr. Yusuf Hasani Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vrapçişte
14. Refik Mustafi Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vrapçişte
15. Bekir Elezi Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vrapçişte
16. Sami İslamoğlu Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vrapçişte
17. Enver Hüseyin Merkez Meclis Üyesi Radoviş
18. Enis Ömer Merkez Meclis Üyesi Radoviş
19. Selman Yusuf Merkez Meclis Üyesi Radoviş
20. Fatime Liman Merkez Meclis Üyesi Radoviş
21. Eran Züber Merkez Meclis Üyesi Merkez Jupa
22. Munir Bastri Merkez Meclis Üyesi Merkez Jupa
23. Nagiye Emro Merkez Meclis Üyesi Merkez Jupa
24. Bircan Selman Merkez Meclis Üyesi Merkez Jupa
25. Meat Memed Merkez Meclis Üyesi Kalkandelen
26. Cuneyt Yahya Merkez Meclis Üyesi Kalkanelen
27. Nurdan Yahya Merkez Meclis Üyesi Kalkandelen
28. Admir Dayo Merkez Meclis Üyesi Resne
29. Aygin Abişevski Merkez Meclis Üyesi Resne
30. İnci Ahmed Merkez Meclis Üyesi Ohri
31. Nehri Emrulla Merkez Meclis Üyesi Ohri
32. Erhan Baki Merkez Meclis Üyesi Koliçan
33. Muhammed Suleyman Merkez Meclis Üyesi Koliçan
34. Zülfikar Zeynula Merkez Meclis Üyesi Yukarı Banisa
35. Bülent Abdulai Merkez Meclis Üyesi Yukarı Banisa
36. Gülbaki Mehmed Merkez Meclis Üyesi İştip
37. Deniz Ali Merkez Meclis Üyesi İştip
38. Bilent İsinov Merkez Meclis Üyesi Gradaşor
39. Burhan İsinov Merkez Meclis Üyesi Vasilova
40. Emin Cumkar Merkez Meclis Üyesi Struga
41. Sead Sadikoski Merkez Meclis Üyesi Debreşte
42. Abdülfeta Feta Merkez Meclis Üyesi Aşağı Banisa
43. Nuri Mazlam Merkez Meclis Üyesi Zdunya
44. Sadat Ramçeski Merkez Meclis Üyesi Plasnitsa
45. Bekim Nuredin Merkez Meclis Üyesi Kırçova
46. Fikret ibrahim Merkez Meclis Üyesi Mavrova-Rostuşa
47. Metin Hüseyin Merkez Meclis Üyesi Tearçe
48. Orhan Barov Merkez Meclis Üyesi Konçe
49. Demir Osmanov Merkez Meclis Üyesi Köprülü
50. Ercan Kopov Merkez Meclis Üyesi Demirkapı